Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Top | |||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lisa Johnson | Racine WI | 38 | 32 | 1 | 19:17.3 | 6:12/M |
2 | Mary Bendix | Racine WI | 216 | 33 | 2 | 21:00.6 | 6:45/M |
3 | Lisa Bauer | Racine WI | 119 | 34 | 3 | 21:02.0 | 6:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Female - No Age Given |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mya Larry | Racine WI | 166 | 0 | 52 | 33:06.5 | 10:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 9 & under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Morgan Curcio | Racine WI | 144 | 6 | 43 | 31:46.8 | 10:13/M |
2 | Jennarae Bloom | Racine WI | 105 | 8 | 96 | 47:59.1 | 15:26/M |
3 | Julia Szymala | Romeoville IL | 54 | 6 | 98 | 48:21.9 | 15:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 10 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Libby Antonneau | Racine WI | 192 | 13 | 12 | 24:27.8 | 7:52/M |
2 | Lexi Flick | Racine WI | 221 | 13 | 65 | 38:32.7 | 12:23/M |
3 | Skylar Bloom | Racine WI | 106 | 11 | 83 | 45:10.7 | 14:31/M |
4 | Molly Cookman | Racine WI | 20 | 10 | 110 | 50:39.5 | 16:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Female - 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jessica Castillo | Racine WI | 132 | 19 | 19 | 27:02.0 | 8:42/M |
2 | Elizabeth Strike | Racine WI | 114 | 15 | 108 | 50:26.3 | 16:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Female - 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Heather Buchman | Racine WI | 134 | 22 | 10 | 23:38.6 | 7:36/M |
2 | Kelly Boyle | Bristol WI | 66 | 23 | 63 | 38:07.3 | 12:15/M |
3 | Ashley Jorgensen | Racine WI | 59 | 21 | 74 | 44:03.2 | 14:10/M |
4 | Amanda Kitelinger | Racine WI | 56 | 21 | 75 | 44:03.6 | 14:10/M |
5 | Erin Cox | Racine WI | 118 | 21 | 85 | 45:24.4 | 14:36/M |
6 | Sam Slafter | Racine WI | 61 | 21 | 109 | 50:33.1 | 16:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female - 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Krystal Debaker | Racine WI | 55 | 26 | 4 | 21:11.9 | 6:49/M |
2 | Katie Gehrand | Union Grove WI | 10 | 25 | 7 | 22:58.3 | 7:23/M |
3 | Ruth Quirke | Racine WI | 96 | 28 | 8 | 23:08.7 | 7:26/M |
4 | Lisa Dretske | Kenosha WI | 189 | 28 | 9 | 23:36.5 | 7:35/M |
5 | Whinter Treffert | Racine WI | 2 | 25 | 11 | 24:25.8 | 7:51/M |
6 | Jessica-Maris Wallag | Farmington Hills MI | 210 | 29 | 13 | 25:10.9 | 8:06/M |
7 | Sandra Munoz | Racine WI | 143 | 28 | 14 | 26:11.7 | 8:25/M |
8 | Brittany Neukirchen | New Berlin WI | 207 | 27 | 27 | 29:21.1 | 9:26/M |
9 | Amanda Neumiller | Union Grove WI | 183 | 28 | 30 | 29:31.9 | 9:29/M |
10 | Mayra Escobedo | Racine WI | 139 | 26 | 33 | 29:58.7 | 9:38/M |
11 | Aida Munoz | Racine WI | 141 | 25 | 36 | 30:28.0 | 9:48/M |
12 | Kate Talbott | Racine WI | 8 | 29 | 45 | 32:23.4 | 10:25/M |
13 | Michelle Davies | Kenosha WI | 130 | 29 | 46 | 32:23.9 | 10:25/M |
14 | Tristin Erickson | Racine WI | 63 | 29 | 47 | 32:40.7 | 10:30/M |
15 | Heather Kosterman | Racine WI | 24 | 25 | 59 | 37:02.1 | 11:54/M |
16 | Bojana Gajic | Pewaukee WI | 78 | 29 | 82 | 45:08.6 | 14:31/M |
17 | Haley Meekma | Racine WI | 224 | 29 | 86 | 45:26.1 | 14:37/M |
18 | Jill Thamerus | New Berlin WI | 43 | 25 | 88 | 45:59.7 | 14:47/M |
19 | Erin Luna-Blanco | Racine WI | 72 | 29 | 104 | 50:19.4 | 16:11/M |
20 | Heather Stindle | Racine WI | 95 | 27 | 115 | 54:37.0 | 17:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Female - 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kristen Strahan | Kenosha WI | 45 | 32 | 5 | 21:18.9 | 6:51/M |
2 | Theresa Erickson | Racine WI | 28 | 34 | 6 | 21:53.8 | 7:02/M |
3 | Erin Johnson | Racine WI | 30 | 32 | 25 | 28:49.6 | 9:16/M |
4 | Stephanie Koprovic | Kenosha WI | 124 | 32 | 35 | 30:19.1 | 9:45/M |
5 | Stephanie Andersen | Racine WI | 137 | 33 | 39 | 30:37.5 | 9:51/M |
6 | Angela Pisanello | Racine WI | 93 | 30 | 57 | 35:44.5 | 11:29/M |
7 | Lorena Rasmussen | Racine WI | 4 | 34 | 60 | 37:09.8 | 11:57/M |
8 | Kim Schwartz | East Troy WI | 71 | 30 | 68 | 38:45.1 | 12:28/M |
9 | Jennifer Green | Twin Lakes WI | 83 | 31 | 73 | 43:27.7 | 13:58/M |
10 | Bojana Zoric Martinez | Greendale WI | 77 | 33 | 81 | 45:08.1 | 14:31/M |
11 | Marissa Szymala | Romeoville IL | 53 | 31 | 97 | 48:21.5 | 15:33/M |
12 | Jennifer Willis | Kansasville WI | 219 | 30 | 99 | 49:21.2 | 15:52/M |
13 | Elizabeth Henderson | Racine WI | 200 | 34 | 101 | 50:16.3 | 16:10/M |
14 | Jordan Molina | Racine WI | 199 | 33 | 102 | 50:16.7 | 16:10/M |
15 | Melissa Rodriguez | Racine WI | 162 | 32 | 103 | 50:17.1 | 16:10/M |
16 | Natalie Meinert | Milwaukee WI | 94 | 31 | 105 | 50:19.8 | 16:11/M |
17 | Angela Wolkerson-Sanchez | Racine WI | 91 | 33 | 117 | 54:53.6 | 17:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Female - 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Katherine Trevino | Racine WI | 15 | 39 | 16 | 26:25.2 | 8:30/M |
2 | Jamie Noffsinger | Franksville WI | 148 | 35 | 20 | 27:53.0 | 8:58/M |
3 | Lisa Koch | East Troy WI | 44 | 35 | 21 | 28:00.3 | 9:00/M |
4 | Pam Paczocha | Racine WI | 150 | 36 | 31 | 29:45.3 | 9:34/M |
5 | Danielle Zipperer | Racine WI | 151 | 35 | 32 | 29:45.8 | 9:34/M |
6 | Mandy Taylor | Kenosha WI | 112 | 35 | 44 | 32:20.3 | 10:24/M |
7 | Carrie Richmond | Racine WI | 203 | 38 | 51 | 33:05.2 | 10:38/M |
8 | Jessica Larry | Racine WI | 165 | 37 | 53 | 33:14.1 | 10:41/M |
9 | Alyson Eisch | Racine WI | 16 | 37 | 55 | 34:06.6 | 10:58/M |
10 | Tori Schram | Racine WI | 58 | 39 | 69 | 40:09.0 | 12:55/M |
11 | Tracy Wentworth | Kenosha WI | 184 | 38 | 70 | 41:04.3 | 13:12/M |
12 | Valerie Nielsen | Racine WI | 125 | 37 | 84 | 45:22.1 | 14:35/M |
13 | Heather Shaffer | Racine WI | 208 | 36 | 90 | 46:39.4 | 15:00/M |
14 | Tina Dasilva | Silver Lake WI | 26 | 35 | 91 | 47:38.3 | 15:19/M |
15 | Christa Layman | Franklin WI | 67 | 39 | 112 | 54:24.0 | 17:30/M |
16 | Janelle Kowalczyk | Wildwood IL | 80 | 36 | 116 | 54:40.9 | 17:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female - 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jennifer Rettammel | Racine WI | 116 | 44 | 17 | 26:47.1 | 8:37/M |
2 | Gina Daniels | Racine WI | 159 | 44 | 18 | 27:00.2 | 8:41/M |
3 | Jennifer Stone | Racine WI | 14 | 41 | 28 | 29:28.9 | 9:28/M |
4 | Julie Hendricks | Racine WI | 194 | 43 | 50 | 32:55.4 | 10:35/M |
5 | Kim Polzin | Racine WI | 198 | 42 | 56 | 34:30.1 | 11:06/M |
6 | Julia Konrardy-Cromey | East Troy WI | 64 | 43 | 61 | 37:16.7 | 11:59/M |
7 | Christine Nolasco | Racine WI | 101 | 40 | 71 | 41:34.2 | 13:22/M |
8 | Sara Wyma Bloom | Racine WI | 104 | 41 | 95 | 47:57.9 | 15:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Female - 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lisa Johnson | Racine WI | 76 | 46 | 22 | 28:31.5 | 9:10/M |
2 | Elizabeth Horvath | Racine WI | 102 | 45 | 58 | 36:22.3 | 11:42/M |
3 | Donna Merriman | Racine WI | 1 | 46 | 62 | 37:53.9 | 12:11/M |
4 | Jeanne Brown | Franksville WI | 177 | 49 | 67 | 38:37.5 | 12:25/M |
5 | Sheri Johnson | Mt. Pleasant WI | 12 | 47 | 78 | 44:45.9 | 14:23/M |
6 | Kimberly Strike | Racine WI | 86 | 48 | 80 | 45:04.1 | 14:29/M |
7 | Diane Thygeson | Mt. Pleasant WI | 39 | 45 | 114 | 54:29.3 | 17:31/M |
8 | Robin Feeler | Racine WI | 89 | 46 | 118 | 55:17.2 | 17:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Female - 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Betsy O' Brien | Racine WI | 226 | 52 | 23 | 28:45.3 | 9:15/M |
2 | Terri Bannon | Racine WI | 154 | 52 | 29 | 29:31.5 | 9:29/M |
3 | Carol Czaja | Waterford WI | 193 | 52 | 38 | 30:34.0 | 9:50/M |
4 | Patty Jacobsen | Racine WI | 223 | 52 | 54 | 33:49.4 | 10:52/M |
5 | Yvette Betke | Spring Grove IL | 201 | 50 | 66 | 38:37.0 | 12:25/M |
6 | Letitia Short | Racine WI | 204 | 53 | 77 | 44:45.5 | 14:23/M |
7 | Laura Sanders | Racine WI | 69 | 54 | 79 | 44:46.3 | 14:24/M |
8 | Maureen Boyle | Twin Lakes WI | 65 | 53 | 89 | 46:01.3 | 14:48/M |
9 | Laurie Swanson | Racine WI | 181 | 53 | 92 | 47:40.6 | 15:20/M |
10 | Roberta Stark | Racine WI | 196 | 52 | 93 | 47:41.5 | 15:20/M |
11 | Nancy Willis | Racine WI | 217 | 54 | 100 | 49:22.2 | 15:52/M |
12 | Noel Cookman | Racine WI | 18 | 51 | 111 | 52:18.5 | 16:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Female - 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Marcy Essman | Burlington WI | 187 | 55 | 15 | 26:12.0 | 8:25/M |
2 | Debbie Waddell | Burlington WI | 98 | 55 | 40 | 30:38.1 | 9:51/M |
3 | Ann Barry | Racine WI | 99 | 59 | 41 | 30:38.5 | 9:51/M |
4 | Debra Gorman | Racine WI | 34 | 59 | 42 | 31:38.0 | 10:10/M |
5 | Karen Puder | Sturtevant WI | 110 | 55 | 49 | 32:49.8 | 10:33/M |
6 | Diane Talamantez | Racine WI | 103 | 56 | 72 | 41:37.3 | 13:23/M |
7 | Deborah Reis | Racine WI | 6 | 57 | 87 | 45:27.0 | 14:37/M |
8 | Alice Oliver | Racine WI | 179 | 55 | 106 | 50:20.7 | 16:11/M |
9 | Patricia Mcmillian | Racine WI | 178 | 57 | 107 | 50:21.0 | 16:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Female - 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lynne Feiertag | Mount Pleasant WI | 180 | 63 | 24 | 28:48.8 | 9:16/M |
2 | Marjorie Eckblad | Racine WI | 100 | 61 | 37 | 30:29.5 | 9:48/M |
3 | Claudia Gorelik | Racine WI | 48 | 60 | 94 | 47:41.9 | 15:20/M |
4 | Patricia Kokke | Racine WI | 35 | 61 | 113 | 54:26.5 | 17:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Female - 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Susan Dabbs | Mount Pleasant WI | 9 | 67 | 64 | 38:08.2 | 12:16/M |
2 | Judi Stotlemeyer | Camdenton MO | 173 | 68 | 76 | 44:11.6 | 14:12/M |
3 | Lillian Feeler | Racine WI | 92 | 67 | 119 | 55:18.3 | 17:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Female - 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bobbie Wagner | Lyons WI | 145 | 74 | 26 | 29:07.6 | 9:22/M |
2 | Marcia Balthazor | West Allis WI | 36 | 72 | 48 | 32:47.4 | 10:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Female - 75 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nancy Spencer | Racine WI | 215 | 75 | 34 | 30:00.8 | 9:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jason Meekma | Racine WI | 49 | 33 | 1 | 15:47.3 | 5:05/M |
2 | Brian Welsh | Kenosha WI | 197 | 39 | 2 | 18:13.3 | 5:51/M |
3 | Andy Kaestner | Racine WI | 123 | 49 | 3 | 18:17.0 | 5:53/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 9 & under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gabe Richmond | Racine WI | 205 | 9 | 62 | 33:04.7 | 10:38/M |
2 | Adam Behm | Kenosha WI | 185 | 7 | 65 | 39:10.6 | 12:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 10 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Elijah Vass | Racine WI | 186 | 14 | 16 | 21:10.2 | 6:48/M |
2 | Joshua Kaestner | Racine WI | 122 | 14 | 20 | 21:31.9 | 6:55/M |
3 | Nick Antonneau | Racine WI | 191 | 14 | 26 | 22:26.3 | 7:13/M |
4 | Daniel Bravo | Racine WI | 88 | 10 | 39 | 24:19.0 | 7:49/M |
5 | Brian Von Helms | Oak Creek WI | 176 | 12 | 58 | 30:28.9 | 9:48/M |
6 | Sam Richmond | Racine WI | 206 | 12 | 81 | 49:27.7 | 15:54/M |
7 | Forrest Cookman | Racine WI | 19 | 12 | 82 | 50:00.4 | 16:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Male - 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alonzo Sandoval | Racine WI | 51 | 18 | 7 | 19:22.2 | 6:14/M |
2 | David Barreto | Racine WI | 52 | 18 | 8 | 19:28.4 | 6:16/M |
3 | Diego Bravo | Racine WI | 85 | 15 | 25 | 22:13.9 | 7:09/M |
4 | Victor Huarota | Racine WI | 50 | 18 | 28 | 22:35.8 | 7:16/M |
5 | Braydon Kowalczyk | Grayslake IL | 228 | 15 | 85 | 53:29.4 | 17:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Male - 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Torsten Nieminen | Chicago IL | 133 | 24 | 10 | 20:05.5 | 6:27/M |
2 | Collin Meyer | Wind Point WI | 135 | 24 | 12 | 20:28.2 | 6:35/M |
3 | Alex Meyer | Racine WI | 227 | 21 | 19 | 21:26.9 | 6:54/M |
4 | Andrew Reis | Racine WI | 60 | 22 | 83 | 50:32.5 | 16:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Male - 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Erick Steiniger | Racine WI | 156 | 29 | 6 | 19:04.3 | 6:08/M |
2 | Juan Munoz | Racine WI | 140 | 29 | 33 | 23:32.4 | 7:34/M |
3 | Arturo Almaraz | Racine WI | 142 | 26 | 34 | 23:34.4 | 7:35/M |
4 | Ryan Thamerus | New Berlin WI | 42 | 26 | 53 | 29:28.3 | 9:28/M |
5 | Christopher Roedema | Burlington WI | 214 | 29 | 64 | 37:43.2 | 12:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Male - 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bob Flees | Franklin WI | 90 | 30 | 4 | 18:22.7 | 5:54/M |
2 | Travis Gaastra | Racine WI | 3 | 30 | 13 | 20:30.6 | 6:35/M |
3 | Blake Thompson | Racine WI | 138 | 32 | 30 | 22:56.5 | 7:22/M |
4 | Stephen Quirke | Racine WI | 97 | 33 | 31 | 23:08.2 | 7:26/M |
5 | Robert Treffert | Racine WI | 188 | 32 | 51 | 28:59.2 | 9:19/M |
6 | Javier Luna-Blanco | Racine WI | 73 | 30 | 71 | 43:54.7 | 14:07/M |
7 | Sebastian Zoric Martinez | Greendale WI | 79 | 31 | 75 | 45:30.0 | 14:38/M |
Top | |||||||
Male - 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | James Noffsinger | Franksville WI | 149 | 35 | 21 | 21:32.4 | 6:55/M |
2 | Jeff Clayton | Racine WI | 169 | 35 | 23 | 21:57.2 | 7:03/M |
3 | Franklin Kuzenski | Racine WI | 213 | 35 | 29 | 22:51.1 | 7:21/M |
4 | Andrew Holland | Mount Pleasant WI | 164 | 38 | 37 | 24:10.1 | 7:46/M |
5 | Lee Rasmussen | Racine WI | 5 | 36 | 52 | 29:21.7 | 9:26/M |
6 | Tim Graff | West Allis WI | 27 | 35 | 70 | 43:28.1 | 13:59/M |
7 | Terry Johnson | Racine WI | 68 | 35 | 76 | 46:29.3 | 14:57/M |
8 | Scott Shaffer | Racine WI | 209 | 39 | 77 | 46:39.8 | 15:00/M |
9 | Scott Rettammel | Racine WI | 115 | 38 | 78 | 46:45.3 | 15:02/M |
10 | Bill Dasilva | Silver Lake WI | 25 | 36 | 79 | 47:39.3 | 15:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Male - 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jeff Daniels | Racine WI | 158 | 40 | 14 | 20:47.2 | 6:41/M |
2 | Scott Patzen | Union Grove WI | 171 | 43 | 24 | 22:03.6 | 7:05/M |
3 | Valladares Rigo | Racine WI | 109 | 41 | 35 | 23:51.0 | 7:40/M |
4 | Danny Moore | Mount Pleasant WI | 62 | 43 | 40 | 24:22.4 | 7:50/M |
5 | Chris Antonneau | Racine WI | 190 | 43 | 43 | 25:19.0 | 8:08/M |
6 | Curtis Johnson | Mt. Pleasant WI | 13 | 43 | 44 | 26:11.3 | 8:25/M |
7 | Andy Behm | Kenosha WI | 167 | 43 | 66 | 39:11.1 | 12:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Male - 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Scott Stotlemeyer | Jefferson City MO | 160 | 45 | 5 | 18:28.2 | 5:56/M |
2 | Jorge Bravo | Racine WI | 84 | 48 | 9 | 19:40.2 | 6:19/M |
3 | Ricky Barr | Sturtavent WI | 126 | 46 | 15 | 21:06.0 | 6:47/M |
4 | Tim Mattes | Racine WI | 212 | 47 | 17 | 21:16.1 | 6:50/M |
5 | Jesus Castillo | Racine WI | 131 | 49 | 22 | 21:50.6 | 7:01/M |
6 | Greg Gravunder | Racine WI | 128 | 47 | 27 | 22:27.3 | 7:13/M |
7 | Mark Lendvay | Racine WI | 222 | 47 | 42 | 24:46.6 | 7:58/M |
8 | Louis Schmelter | Cudahy WI | 7 | 48 | 45 | 26:35.3 | 8:33/M |
9 | Jeffrey Kranz | Milwaukee WI | 111 | 45 | 50 | 28:53.6 | 9:17/M |
10 | Eric Von Helms | Oak Creek WI | 175 | 47 | 57 | 30:27.2 | 9:47/M |
11 | Debbie Skanron | Racine WI | 147 | 49 | 63 | 33:59.7 | 10:56/M |
12 | Joe Minorik | Racine WI | 211 | 49 | 68 | 42:17.4 | 13:36/M |
13 | Joe Cox | Racine WI | 117 | 45 | 74 | 45:29.1 | 14:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Male - 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dave Grebetz | Racine WI | 195 | 53 | 18 | 21:25.6 | 6:53/M |
2 | Jay Deboer | Kenosha WI | 136 | 50 | 32 | 23:27.9 | 7:32/M |
3 | Thomas Pulice | Racine WI | 146 | 51 | 41 | 24:37.0 | 7:55/M |
4 | Wayne Nelson | Racine WI | 170 | 52 | 48 | 27:14.9 | 8:45/M |
5 | Dave Blank | Mount Pleasant WI | 152 | 54 | 54 | 29:48.1 | 9:35/M |
6 | Patrick Flynn | Racine WI | 57 | 51 | 59 | 31:53.3 | 10:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Male - 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jim Flees | Watertown WI | 87 | 57 | 11 | 20:23.9 | 6:33/M |
2 | Steven Stein | Oak Creek WI | 41 | 57 | 36 | 23:55.0 | 7:41/M |
3 | Michael Crabb | Kenosha WI | 107 | 55 | 38 | 24:15.9 | 7:48/M |
4 | Patrick O' Brien | Racine WI | 168 | 55 | 49 | 28:46.3 | 9:15/M |
5 | David Willis | Racine WI | 218 | 56 | 80 | 49:19.7 | 15:51/M |
Top | |||||||
Male - 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cleveland Scaife | Racine WI | 155 | 61 | 47 | 26:54.7 | 8:39/M |
2 | Terry Sexton | Oak Creek WI | 40 | 61 | 56 | 30:13.1 | 9:43/M |
3 | Randy Sanders | Racine WI | 70 | 60 | 73 | 44:47.1 | 14:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Male - 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Paul Guenther | Racine WI | 174 | 69 | 46 | 26:45.0 | 8:36/M |
2 | Donald Hawes | Mt. Pleasant WI | 225 | 68 | 55 | 30:09.4 | 9:42/M |
3 | Charles E Willis Jr. | Racine WI | 108 | 65 | 67 | 40:39.1 | 13:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Male - 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Neale Murray | Pleasant Prairie WI | 220 | 74 | 60 | 32:18.6 | 10:23/M |
2 | Carl Granetzke | Racine WI | 11 | 74 | 61 | 32:48.0 | 10:33/M |
3 | Don Stotlemeyer | Camdenton MO | 172 | 71 | 72 | 44:12.3 | 14:13/M |
4 | Michael Cookman | Anderson IN | 21 | 74 | 84 | 52:19.0 | 16:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Male - 80 & Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | John Hessil | Milwaukee WI | 182 | 80 | 69 | 42:25.7 | 13:38/M |
*Overall place within gender.